Convocation du 08/05/2022

 

 

Informations :

 

SENIORS A

 

SENIORS B

 

SENIORS C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

François DEMOULIN

 

Anthony PEIGNET

 

  Loïc PEDRON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 06  60 71 69 55

 

06 74 00 35 76

 

  06  16 38 63 73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F.C.STEPHANOIS CONVOCATIONS SENIORS du DIMANCHE 08 MAI 2022

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS A

 

SENIORS B

 

  SENIORS C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coup d'Envoi

 

Dimanche 15h00

 

    Dimanche 15h00

 

Dimanche 15h00   

 

BLESSES

 

ABSENTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieu du Match

 

 Exterieur

 

 Domicile

 

Exterieur 

 

LE FALHER Virgil     

 

ROLLANDE Jonathan 

 

Heure RDV

 

       13h15 Parking

 

     13h45 Vestiaire

 

13h15 Parking 

 

 SACHOT Ronny

 

BEN ALI Najib    

 

Match contre

 

 Toutes aides

 

 AEPR Reze 3

 

Etoile du Cens 

 

   PRAUD Baptiste

 

MAILLARD Alexis 

 

Compétition

 

Championnat

 

Championnat

 

 Championnat

 

    LE REUN Adrien

 

MAILLARD Thomas  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GUERIN Quentin

 

BIHAN Alexis

 

1

 

 THEBAUD Vincent

 

 MILCENDEAU Eddy

 

GOUPIL Alexandre

 

 

 

 VIDIANI Clement 

 

2

 

 LEPAVEC Vincent

 

BOUREAU Antoine 

 

 RIALLAND Dawson

 

 

 

 CHAUVIER Mathis 

 

3

 

 LEGUE Titouan

 

 ROBE Josselin

 

 MAGREZ Victor

 

 

 

CADIOT Dylan       

 

4

 

  PEIGNET Florian

 

  MAHAMOUDOU Moudji 

 

  CABOT Roman  

 

 

 

   LECLERC Maël   

 

5

 

RETE Kevan

 

    LUCAS Florian

 

VAZ Marco 

 

 

 

   LEGUE Hugo  

 

6

 

RICHARD Romain

 

CHATELLIER Brice

 

PRIOU Geoffroy  

 

  

 

 

 

7

 

CROCHARD Teddy

 

 COLOMBIER Geoffrey

 

 DUBIEZ Baptiste

 

 

 

   

 

8

 

LE DU Goulven

 

   PEDRON Jody

 

   BERNARD Jean-Michel  

 

 

 

  

 

9

 

 COUETOUX Florian

 

 MABIT Vincent

 

RIALLAND Steven 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 VIAUD Alexis  

 

 BLOT Malo

 

  TRONSON Thomas   

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

 LE DELLIOU Gwenael

 

BOURGAULT Maxence

 

  PICHARD Kevin

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

GAIGNARD Cyril 

 

BOSSARD David 

 

DUAULT Steve  

 

 

 

LICENCE EN COURS

 

13

 

LANCIEN Reunan

 

LAROCHE Benoit

 

MAUBERT Aurélien  

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

  

 

   

 

MOREAU Nathan  

 

 

 

      

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

 

   

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

Dirigeants

 

DEMOULIN François

 

BAUD Patrice

 

  PEDRON Loïc

 

NON QUALIFIE 

 

 

 

 

CHATELLIER Thomas

 

BOUGRO Gaëtan 

 

  GAUBERT Yanis

 

  

 

 

 

 

    

 

   PEIGNET Tony

 

  

 

  

 

  

 

 

   

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Informations :                                                            ATTENTION !! VOTRE BOUTEILLE D'EAU PERSO.