Convocation du 10/11/2019

 

 

Informations :

 

SENIORS A

 

SENIORS B

 

SENIORS C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             Ludo LECAN

 

           Tony PEIGNET

 

 Romain GOURLAOUEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 06 84 81 50 96

 

06 74 00 35 76

 

 06 14 40 45 89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F.C.STEPHANOIS CONVOCATIONS SENIORS du DIMANCHE 10/11/2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS A

 

SENIORS B

 

SENIORS C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coup d'Envoi

 

 Dimanche 15h00

 

Dimanche 15h00

 

Dimanche 13h00

 

BLESSES

 

ABSENTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieu du Match

 

Couëron

 

St Etienne  

 

St Etienne 

 

 VIAUD ALEXIS

 

 FAUGRET JEREMY

 

Heure RDV

 

13H30   STADE

 

13H45  STADE

 

 12H00 STADE

 

LAUREC  ETIENNE

 

RETE KEVAN

 

Match contre

 

 Couëron

 

La Malouine 3

 

 Don Bosco ,2

 

PEIGNET FLORIAN  

 

 PRIOU JOEFFROY

 

Compétition

 

CHAMPIONNAT

 

CHAMPIONNAT

 

CHAMPIONNAT 

 

  BEN ALI NAJIB 

 

 TESSIER ANTHONY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERPSON KEVIN

 

BOSSARD DAVID 

 

1

 

 THEBAUD VINCENT

 

 DA SILVA MATEO  

 

DA FRAGA TIAGO  

 

DA SILVA DAVID 

 

   RIALLAND STEVEN 

 

2

 

RICHARD ROMAIN

 

 LEGUE HUGO

 

PEDRON JODY 

 

 

 

  

 

3

 

 CROCHARD TEDDY

 

 MILCENDEAU EDDY

 

  RIALLAND DAWSON

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

LE DELLIOU GWEN

 

CHATELLIER BRICE

 

 MOULET MATTHIEU 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

COUETOUX FLORIAN

 

HERDOIZA VELEZ ERICK 

 

  LE DU GOULVEN 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

SACHOT RONNY 

 

   LAROCHE BENOIT

 

 GOUPIL ALEXANDRE 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

MAILLARD ALEXIS

 

GAUTIER BENOIT

 

 ADAM ROMAIN   

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

LECLERC MAEL

 

  LEGUE TITOUAN 

 

 MENESGUEN GUILLAUME

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

 TSAMBA STEEVE

 

 MOREAU NATHAN 

 

 GOURDON MANU  

 

 

 

  

 

10

 

LEREUN ADRIEN

 

COLOMBIER GEOFFREY 

 

  GOURLAOUEN ROMAIN

 

BOUREAU ANTOINE  (NQ)

 

   

 

11

 

DA SILVA CEDRIC

 

 DIALLO MAXIMUS

 

BRAULT THOMAS   

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

MAILLARD THOMAS

 

BOURGAULT MAXENCE 

 

 BERNARD Jan Michel

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

ROLLANDE JONATHAN

 

 GOURDON GERMAIN

 

+ loisirs

 

 

 

DISPO / N. CONVOQUES

 

14

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

GANDON ROMAIN (licence E.C)

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUSPENDU

 

 

 

Dirigeants

 

LECAN Ludo 

 

 PEIGNET Tony

 

GOURLAOUEN Romain

 

  

 

 

 

 

DEMOULIN François 

 

BAUD Patrice

 

GOURDON Manu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHAUVIER Cyril

 

BERNARD Jean Michel

 

MOULET Matthieu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRON Loic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Informations :