Convocation du08/03/2020

 

 

Informations :

 

SENIORS A

 

SENIORS B

 

SENIORS C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             Ludo LECAN

 

           Tony PEIGNET

 

 Romain GOURLAOUEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 06 84 81 50 96

 

06 74 00 35 76

 

 06 14 40 45 89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F.C.STEPHANOIS CONVOCATIONS SENIORS du DIMANCHE 08/03/2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIORS A

 

SENIORS B

 

SENIORS C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coup d'Envoi

 

 Dimanche 15h00

 

Dimanche 15h00

 

Dimanche 15h00

 

BLESSES

 

ABSENTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieu du Match

 

St Etienne

 

Donges

 

St Pierre

 

HERPSON KEVIN    

 

FAUGRET JEREMY

 

Heure RDV

 

13H45  STADE

 

13H15  STADE

 

 13h30 STADE

 

DA FRAGA TIAGO

 

TESSIER ANTHONY

 

Match contre

 

Panafricaine

 

Donges 2

 

 St Pierre 3

 

 RIALLAND DAWSON 

 

TSAMBA STEEVE

 

Compétition

 

 Championnat

 

 Championnat

 

Championnat 

 

SACHOT RONNY

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOREAU NATHAN  

 

1

 

 THEBAUD VINCENT 

 

DA SILVA MATEO 

 

 MOULET MATTHIEU 

 

    

 

LECLERC MAEL   

 

2

 

 ROLLANDE JONATHAN

 

BLOT MALO

 

  GOUPIL ALEXANDRE 

 

   

 

RICHARD ROMAIN 

 

3

 

 CROCHARD TEDDY

 

MILCENDEAU EDDY

 

 RIALLAND STEVEN 

 

 

 

 LEREUN ADRIEN

 

4

 

LE DELLIOU GWEN

 

DIALLO MAXIMUS 

 

  PEDRON JODY

 

 

 

LAUREC  ETIENNE  

 

5

 

LE DU GOULVEN 

 

DA SILVA DAVID

 

MENESGUEN GUILLAUME      

 

 

 

 BOSSARD DAVID

 

6

 

  VIAUD ALEXIS

 

PRIOU JOEFFROY 

 

GOURDON MANU  

 

 

 

  

 

7

 

COUETOUX FLORIAN 

 

 GOURDON GERMAIN     

 

      ADAM ROMAIN     

 

 

 

   

 

8

 

  DA SILVA CEDRIC

 

 BEN ALI NAJIB    

 

  GOURLAOUEN ROMAIN 

 

  

 

 

 

9

 

PEIGNET FLORIAN  

 

CHATELLIER BRICE

 

GAUTIER BENOIT    

 

 

 

   

 

10

 

BOURGAULT MAXENCE

 

LEGUE TITOUAN   

 

 LEGUE HUGO  

 

 

 

   

 

11

 

 MAILLARD THOMAS

 

BOUREAU ANTOINE  

 

Loisirs : Wen 

 

     

 

 

 

12

 

  RETE KEVAN

 

  LAROCHE BENOIT 

 

 U18:Mabit Vincent

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

MAILLARD ALEXIS 

 

 COLOMBIER GEOFFREY

 

 U18: Gaubert Yanis

 

 

 

DISPO / N. CONVOQUES

 

14

 

  

 

    

 

 HERDOIZA VELEZ ERICK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

  

 

BRAULT THOMAS  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUSPENDU

 

 

 

Dirigeants

 

LECAN Ludo 

 

 PEIGNET Tony

 

GOURLAOUEN Romain

 

 

 

  

 

 

DEMOULIN François 

 

BAUD Patrice

 

GOURDON Manu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHAUVIER Cyril

 

BERNARD Jean Michel

 

MOULET Matthieu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRUNETEAU Rémy

 

 

 

PEDRON Loic

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Informations :